| 22-02-23 |

00:00 Curicó Unido - Cerro Porteño | https://nizarstream.com/embed/18132  |  

00:30 Independiente del Valle - Flamengo | https://nizarstream.com/embed/1813 4 |

20:00 RB Leipzig - Manchester City | https://nizarstream.com/embed/18129  |

20:00 Internazionale - Porto | https://nizarstream.com/embed/18130  |

20:00 Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers | https://nizarstream.com/embed/1813 5 |

 

| 23-02-23 |

00:00 Boston River - Huracán | https://nizarstream.com/embed/18152 

00:30 Carabobo - Atlético Mineiro | https://nizarstream.com/embed/1815 3

17:45 Nantes - Juventus | https://nizarstream.com/embed/1813 6

17:45 Midtjylland - Sporting CP | https://nizarstream.com/embed/1813 7

17:45 Monaco - Bayer Leverkusen | https://nizarstream.com/embed/18138 

17:45 PSV - Sevilla | https://nizarstream.com/embed/1813 9

17:45 CFR Cluj - Lazio | https://nizarstream.com/embed/181 44

17:45 Dnipro-1 - AEK Larnaca | https://nizarstream.com/embed/18 145

17:45 Partizan - Sheriff | https://nizarstream.com/embed/18 146

17:45 Anderlecht - Ludogorets | https://nizarstream.com/embed/ 18147

20:00 Manchester United - Barcelona | https://nizarstream.com/em bed/181 40 

20:00 Rennes - Shakhtar Donetsk | https://nizarstream.com/em bed/18141

20:00 Union Berlin - Ajax | https://nizarstream.com/embed/18 142

20:00 Roma - Salzburg | https://nizarstream.com/embed/1814 3

20:00 Gent - Qarabağ | https://nizarstream.com/embed/18148 

20:00 Basel - Trabzonspor | https://nizarstream.com/embed/18 149

20:00 Lech Poznań - Bodø / Glimt | https://nizarstream.com/embed /18150

20:00 Fiorentina - Sporting Braga | https://nizarstream.com/embed/ 18151

21:50 CD El Nacional - Independiente De Medellin | https://nizarstream.com/embed/18 154

22:00 Magallanes - Always Ready | https://nizarstream.com/embed/181 55

 

| 24-02-23 |

00:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Fortaleza | https://nizarstream.com/embe d/18174

00:00 Universidad Católica - Millonarios | https://nizarstream.com/embe d/18175

08:45 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix | https://nizarstream.com /embed/18161

16:00 FC U Craiova 1948 - Mioveni | https://nizarstream.com/embed/1817 1

17:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa | https://nizarstream.com/em bed/18169

17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig | https://nizarstream.com/em bed/18165

17:30 Karlsruher - Jahn Regensburg | https://nizarstream.com/embed/181 66

18:00 Nordsjælland - OB | https://nizarstream.com/embed/181 64

18:00 Volos NFC - Lamia | https://nizarstream.com/embed/181 67

18:30 UTA Arad - Farul Constanța | https://nizarstream.com/embed /18172

19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht | https://nizarstream.com/embed /18168

19:30 Mainz 05 - Borussia M'gladbach | https://nizarstream.com/embe d/18158

19:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau | https://nizarstream.com/embed/1 8162

19:30 Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź | https://nizarstream.com/embed/18170

19:45 Zulte-Waregem - Kortrijk | https://nizarstream.com/embed/1816  3

20:00 Fulham - Wolverhampton Wanderers | https://nizarstream.com/em bed/18156

20:00 Elche - Real Betis | https://nizarstream.com/emb ed/18157

20:00 Lille - Brest | https://nizarstream.com/embed/1 8159

20:00 Eibar - Villarreal II | https://nizarstream.com/embed/1817 3

20:15 Famalicão - Portimonense | https://nizarstream.com/emb ed/18160

ed/18160